Telephone Directory
District/Unit: POLICE CONTROL ROOM
Office/Police StationTelephone No.Fax No.
DCP, PCR23490251, 23314616 PHQ 4251 
Addl. DCP 27242789
ACP/Admn.23350849, PHQ-4316 
ACP/Estt.27129290 
ACP/GA27243217 
ACP/CPCR23490310-12,23725673-74 
ACP/Northen Range27129333 
ACP/Southern Range  
ACP/New Delhi Range23362858, 23361231/3814 
ACP/Checking27131057/5477 
ACP/MT&Trg.23986314, 2398631523952285
INSPR./Admn.23738541 
INSPR./Deployment Cell & Vigilance2373851823324932
RI/Lines/PCR27129299 
Inspr./Head ClerkNPL/5450 
Inspr./Accountant27111609 NPL/5447 
Inspr./MT & Trg.23962201/662 
Inspr./East Zone22155117 
Inspr./North East Zone22177879 
Inspr./New Delhi Zone23362858 
Inspr./North Zone27129333 
Inspr./Central Zone23244241 
Inspr./North-West Zone27128870 
Inspr./South-West Zone28114185 
Inspr./South Zone26851966 
Inspr./West Zone28538100 
Inspr./Outer Zone27025456