Telephone Directory
District/Unit: WEST DISTRICT
Office/Police StationTelephone No.Fax No.
DCP, WEST DISTT. - P.S. Rajouri Garden25453992, 2516650825926101-4222
ACP Tilak Nagar2540790125407901
PS Tilak Nagar25407800,25409290 25144593
PS Hari Nagar28522868,2852571928522868
PS Maya Puri28117644, 2811609728113642
ACP Vikas Puri25572422 
PS Vikas Puri25592600, 2555121325549055
PS Janak Puri25553166 25527736
PS Uttam Nagar25377461,25377425,2535742425377600
ACP Rajouri Garden2544690125446901
PS Rajouri Garden25453990,2544888525116102
PS Kirti Nagar25438719,2511046225190462
PS Khyala25988736/RG4256,2543555025468277
PS Moti Nagar25101150, 25938880 25161371
ACP Punjabi Bagh25225615 25225615 
PS Punjabi Bagh25224162, 2522561625225614
PS Paschim Vihar25267286,2526347125289277
PS Mianwali Nagar25280979,2526839425268980
PS Madipur25217008 
ACP Nangloi2594680025946810
PS Nangloi25949470,2594722525947224
PS Ranhola28363001,28363002,28363003
PS Nihal Vihar25946700,2594671025946700
PS Mundka65715032,2835201128352010